Alifelong.Asia alifelong.asia

Youclick.Alifelong.Asia

youclick.alifelong.asia receives about 1,050 unique visitors and 4,200 (4.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,904.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youclick.alifelong.asia is ranked number 253,638 in the world and 0.00021% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.28.11.147. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is youclick.alifelong.asia?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
31,500
Daily Pageviews:
4,200 (4.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
253,638 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00021% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Philippines 64.0%67.5%889
Saudi Arabia 10.0%9.0%7968
United Arab Emirates 6.1%5.8%6249
India 2.6%1.9%148308
Hong Kong 2.3%2.6%24736
Palau 1.3%1.1%15
Nigeria 1.3%1.6%34959

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youclick.alifelong.asia
74.40%68.19%3.6
system.alifelong.asia
34.35%27.32%3.1
alifelong.asia
9.03%4.31%1.9
OTHER
0%0.19%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush youclick.alifelong.asia
Domain:
  youclick.alifelong.asia
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
6
Total Backlinks:
  1
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  1
Referring Domains:
  1
Referring IPs:
  1

How socially engaged is youclick.alifelong.asia?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much youclick.alifelong.asia can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6.95
Monthly Revenue:
$208.50
Yearly Revenue:
$2,536.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Philippines 2,835$4.59
United Arab Emirates 244$0.91
Saudi Arabia 378$0.76
Hong Kong 109$0.38
Nigeria 67$0.18
India 80$0.13
Palau 46$0.00

How much money do youclick.alifelong.asia lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.69
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$20.60
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$250.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
347
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
10,396
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
126,488
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Philippines 198$0.32
Saudi Arabia 79$0.16
United Arab Emirates 34$0.13
Hong Kong 11$0.04
India 22$0.04
Nigeria 1$0.00
Palau 0$0.00

How much is youclick.alifelong.asia worth?

Website Value:
$2,904.68

Where is youclick.alifelong.asia hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.11.147
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.11.147

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does youclick.alifelong.asia load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/latest/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:300,400,500,700|Material+Icons
https://fonts.googleapis.com/icon?family=Material+Icons
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/css/bootstrap.min.css?v=1508267512
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/css/material-dashboard.css?v=1508267512
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/css/demo.css?v=1508267512
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/css/login.css?v=1508346147

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.53 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-107959885-1 (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/assets/7f70542/yii.validation.js?v=15082***139 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/css/bootstrap.min.css?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/css/demo.css?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/css/login.css?v=1508346147 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/css/material-dashboard.css?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/arrive.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/bootstrap-datetimepicker.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/bootstrap-notify.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/bootstrap.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/chartist.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/es6-promise-auto.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/fullcalendar.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jasny-bootstrap.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery-3.2.1.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery-jvectormap.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery.bootstrap-wizard.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery.select-bootstrap.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery.sharrre.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery.tagsinput.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery.validate.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/material-dashboard.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/material.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/moment.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/nouislider.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/perfect-scrollbar.jquery.min.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/sweetalert2.js?v=1508267512 (4 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://youclick.alifelong.asia/
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/
https://youclick.alifelong.asia/site/login

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 36.3KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery-jvectormap.js?v=1508267512 could save 9.5KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery.select-bootstrap.js?v=1508267512 could save 5.4KiB (34% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/bootstrap-datetimepicker.js?v=1508267512 could save 5KiB (32% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/moment.min.js?v=1508267512 could save 4.5KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/sweetalert2.js?v=1508267512 could save 3.2KiB (30% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery.tagsinput.js?v=1508267512 could save 2.3KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery.sharrre.js?v=1508267512 could save 2KiB (33% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/material-dashboard.js?v=1508267512 could save 1.6KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/bootstrap-notify.js?v=1508267512 could save 1.1KiB (28% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/js/jquery.bootstrap-wizard.js?v=1508267512 could save 1,015B (36% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/assets/7f70542/yii.validation.js?v=15082***139 could save 718B (26% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.2KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying https://youclick.alifelong.asia/css/material-dashboard.css?v=1508267512 could save 7.2KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

youclick.alifelong.asia supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

youclick.alifelong.asia supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to youclick.alifelong.asia?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.11.147 287
A 104.28.10.147 287

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youclick.alifelong.asia widget